Xelaris | Accueil | Contact | Panier (0) | Händlerverzeichnis
Langue

MR25 Screw Parts

MR25 Screw Parts
MR25 Screw Parts | Bild 2
Demande de cet article »

Description

6x MR25 Frame Washer
4x 250 Linkage ball A(0#x2) (F3.5x5.3mm)
2x 250 Ball link A (F3.5x central 12.2mm)
2x MR25 Canopy Mounting Bolt (M2x11mm)
88x Socket Screw (M2.5x6mm)
8x Socket Button Head Self Tapping Screw (T1.5x3mm)
8x Socket Button Head Self Tapping Screw (T1.5x5mm)
32x Socket Botton Head Screw (M2.5x6mm)
2x Cross Screw (T1.5x4mm)
16x Socket Screw (M2x6mm)
16x M2 Nut (M2xT1.5)

 

Utilisateur

Vu en dernier (1)

MR25 Screw Parts 07.M425014XXT MR25 Screw Parts